Monday, June 27, 2011

Elly Tran Ha

Real name: Tran Kim Hong
Nick name: Elly Tran Ha
Nick game: Elly0608
Birthday: 6/8/1987
Height: 5’6″ (168 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kb)
Measurements (inches): 35-23-35
Measurements (cm): 88-58-90
Blood group: A
Currently, Elly is a student of tourism























3 comments:

Linda said...

Hi,awesome picture...
Follow me http://actressgallery-linda.blogspot.com/

AWANK-CHAN said...

ok girl,,,,,i will take it's

wOnG pOlOs said...

Ra ngerti aq......!!!!Ra ngerti aq......!!!!

Post a Comment

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More

 
Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | Powerade Coupons